Jahresübersicht

Jahr Sommerager Winterlager StaVo StaVo Kurat Elternbeiratsvors.
1987
Pfingstlager Starnbergersee
1988 Pfingstlager Berg Christoph Schuhmann
1989 Pfingstlager Berg Christoph Schuhmann
1990 Bezirkslager Altmühltal Steffi Kittemann Christoph Güniker Annette Würfel
1991 Pfingstlager Sachsenkam Steffi Kittemann Christoph Güniker Annette Würfel
1992 Pfingstlager Rinnsee Martin Gerrits Christoph Güniker Mathias Holzbauer Eduard Fritz
1993 Bezirkslager Feldkirchen-Westerham Martin Gerrits Christoph Güniker Mathias Holzbauer Eduard Fritz
1994 Pfingstlager Silbersee Martin Gerrits Bucher Bettina Mathias Holzbauer Eduard Fritz
1995 Pfingstlager Berg Martin Gerrits Stephanie Riedner Mathias Holzbauer Helga Brandl
1996 Bezirkslager Altmühltal Andreas Grafwallner Michael Mühlbauer Mathias Holzbauer Elisabeth Bucher
1997 Pfingslager Vogl Andreas Grafwallner Michael Mühlbauer Christen Kraft Elisabeth Bucher
1998 Sommerlager in Schweden Andreas Grafwallner Michael Mühlbauer Christian Kraft Elisabeth Bucher
1999 Bezirkslager Siegertsbrunn Andreas Grafwallner Julia Schmid Elisabeth Bucher
2000 Pfingstlager Aying Andreas Grafwallner Julia Schmid Elisabeth Bucher
2001 Pfingstlager Harburg (Schwaben) Andreas Grafwallner Julia Schmid Hermann Saur Elisabeth Bucher
2002 Bezirkslager Winterlager Thiersee Michael Krammer Susanne Brandl Hermann Saur ?
2003 Sommerlager Obermühlhausen Skilager
Thiersee
Michael Krammer Susanne Brandl Hermann Saur ?
2004 Sommerlager Lindach Skilager Schweiz Michael Krammer Susanne Brandl Hermann Saur ?
2005 Diözösanlager Buga München Skilager Thiersee Susanne Brandl Marco Wehnert Hermann Saur ?
2006 Sommerlager Reinwarzhofen Skilager Stuhlfelden Susanne Brandl Marco Wehnert Hermann Saur ?
2007 Bezirkslager  Bucher Berg Skilager Frastanz Benedikt Rossiwal Marco Wehnert Hermann Saur ?
2008 Sommerlager Lindach Skilager Mösern Benedikt Rossiwal Theresa Zollner Hermann Saur ?
2009 Sommerlager Zellhof Skilager Altmummen Benedikt Rossiwal Theresa Zollner Hermann Saur Marion Gries, Elisabeth Köck, Marion Berroth, Silvia Westermaier, Klaus Beary
2010 Bezirkslager Skilager Altmummen Theresa Zollner Johannes Rossiwal Hermann Saur Marion Gries, Elisabeth Köck, Marion Berroth, Silvia Westermaier, Klaus Beary
2011 Sommerlager Obermühlhausen Winterlager Tahlhäusel Johannes Rossiwal Nadja KIeßling Marion Gries, Elisabeth Köck, Marion Berroth, Silvia Westermaier, Klaus Beary
2012 Sommerlager Steinhöring Winterlager Rothmanstal Johannes Rossiwal Nadja Kießling Michael Krammer Marion Gries, Elisabeth Köck, Marion Berroth, Silvia Westermaier, Klaus Beary
2013 Diözösanlager Winterlager Rothmanstal Oliver Nuber Michael Ketterer Michael Krammer
2014 Bezirkslager Abgedreht &
Stammeswochende Glonn
Winterlager
Lindsberg
Oliver Nuber Michael Ketterer Michael Krammer
2015 Tremesne Tschechien  Winterlager Kelchham Steffen Schmidt Michael Ketter
2016 Winterlager Kandersteg Steffen Schmidt Lukas Rossiwal